Multifunction Air-Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery

  • Brand:Tili
  • Refrigerant:R410A
  • Voltage:380V/3Ph/50Hz
  • Capacity:5HP

Tili's Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump with heat recovery can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions
With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Multifunction Air Source Heat Pump with Heat Recovery
Model
TT-27H4XCFTT-36H4XCFTT-46H4XCFTT-75H4XDFTT-92H4XDFTT-105H4XDFTT-150H4XDFTT-180H4XDFTT-270H4XDF
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max. Current A7.51013212528.5374973.5
Cooling Capacitykw7.51012.5202527375075
Cooling Power Inputkw2.83.854.88.49.510.51418.528.5
Heating Capacitykw810.813.521.52833.54356.684.5
Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Water Heating Capacitykw11.215.519.329.538.5425278116
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.74.67.59.210.513.81827
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC 55
Max. Water Temp.ºC 60
Operation Temp. RangeºC -10 to 45
Cool Water Flow Ratem3/h1.52.52.55557.51015
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h233688121624
Water Connection
G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"G2"G2-1/2"
Noise dB(A)≤ 56≤ 58≤ 58≤ 60≤60≤60≤ 62≤64≤65
N.W./G.W.kg125/175150/200250/300280/330305/355580/630662/712950/1000
Product Sizemm755x545x1490900x595x1490900x690x14901200x920x12251425x1200x16902150x1420x19102460x1480x22002460x1680x2470
Packing Sizemm780x570x1620925x620x1620925x715x16201225x945x13551450x1225x18202175x1445x20402485x1505x23302485x1705x2600
Test Condition
cooling: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 35 ºC /24 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 7 ºC /6 ºC ; water temp.(In/Out): 40 ºC /45 ºC ;
water heating: ambient temp. (DB/WB): 20 ºC /15 ºC ; hot water temp.(Initial/Final): 15 ºC /55 ºC