Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump

Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump

Brand : Panasonic
Refrigerant : R410A
Voltage : 380V/3Ph/50Hz
Capacity : 12HP-15HP

Tili's Multifunction Water cooled Heat Pump can work efficiently in ultra-cold regions and the COP is more higher than air to water heat pumps.
1) heating air, cooling air and hot water
2) can be used with solar water heater together
3) inlet water temp. > 6 degree
4) brand compressor: Copeland, Daikin or Danfoss

With water tank, indoor fan coil pipe and floor radiative heating system installed to the heat pump, you can have 5 running modes as below:

1. Single cooling
2. Single heating
3. Single hot water supplying
4. Cooling & hot water supplying
5. Heating & hot water supplying

Multifunction Water Cooled Heat Pump


TT-27H4XWTT-36H4XWTT-46H4XWTT-52H4XWTT-75H4XWTT-92H4XWTT-105H4XWTT-180H4XW
Power SupplyV/ph/Hz380/3/50
Max CurrentA7.510131521252949
Cooling Capacitykw912151824303360
Cooling Power Inputkw2.12.73.54.15.56.87.713.6
Heating Capacitykw10.514.818.52228.537.54075
Heating Power Inputkw2.133.64.35.67.5814.8
Water Heating Capacitykw1216.520.52431424582.5
Water Heating Power Inputkw2.73.64.65.27.59.210.518
Refrigerant
R410A
Compressor
Scroll
Rated Wate Temp.ºC55
Max. Water Temp.ºC60
Water Source Temp. RangeºC5-35
Hot Water Flow Ratem3/h2.2345781020
Water Source Flow Ratem3/h1.82.43.245.66.4816
Water Connection
G1"G1"G1"G1"G1"G1-1/4"G1-1/4"G2"
Noise dB (A)≤ 40≤ 40≤ 42≤ 42≤ 44≤ 44≤ 44≤ 45
N.W./G.W.kg100/150120/170140/190160/210360/410380/430400/450860/910
Product Sizemm790x620x850780x770x13501560x1100x1400
Packing Sizemm815x635x980805x795x14801585X1125X1530
Test Condition
cooling: water source temp. (In/Out): 25 ºC  /30 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 12 ºC /7 ºC ;
heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 10 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 30 ºC /35 ºC ;
water heating: water source temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC  /7 ºC , Water temp. (In/Out): 15 ºC /55 ºC